Winner Statistics

 WinsPlayerGames PlayedWin %Max RunesBest ScoreTotal ScoreAverage Score
1194guanidine53636.19%1580,243,6972,898,143,5195,406,984
279Artagas19141.36%1536,391,6871,029,243,1715,388,707
370Grijm31422.29%1526,718,4191,396,094,9644,446,162
435malcolmhunter9997447.30%1530,784,540596,318,1958,058,353
529zoran2929.93%1531,630,736889,355,7353,045,738
622AbyssAlpha3464.71%418,978,646343,278,04110,096,412
718cunnyseurTrue16710.78%525,050,689146,057,004874,592
817MisterOstroum7672.22%1531,981,551374,064,424487,698
915AbyssCosplay7021.43%918,999,883348,328,6564,976,123
1015quik8617.44%1522,671,950284,278,0093,305,558
1113Mulqof2650.00%32,050,63023,828,327916,474
129Sapher1934.66%15107,426,680394,155,9542,042,258
138cod2433.33%109,962,69130,217,1121,259,046
148Maplein4617.39%720,098,525175,259,1403,809,981
157MeekVeins887.95%1417,186,551108,487,0561,232,807
167SadMisterCharmless3282.13%416,375,118415,220,0621,265,914
176Yermak966.67%1542,771,26050,607,2485,623,027
186TeamWontStopShafting1060.00%910,931,28018,088,1691,808,816
196SNEED758.00%354,256,124370,270,6124,936,941
205Ge0ff683.33%1311,873,24822,174,5103,695,751
215axeattx2619.23%616,640,18929,723,4241,143,208
225cunnyseur816.17%422,942,349233,970,7782,888,528
234SludgeElvesOrGTFO757.14%1534,153,74861,113,5238,730,503
244Merkolit666.06%1525,683,675187,966,7192,847,980
254EnegeticOcto675.97%31,958,16210,356,385154,572
263GnollGameGnollLife560.00%318,266,23247,579,3179,515,863
273pedritolo650.00%43,302,9307,148,4861,191,414
283petercordiaCSDC742.86%96,095,5309,092,1311,298,875
293MalcolmRoseTourny1421.43%1226,045,06658,788,6544,199,189
303JiyvaJigglypuff2015.00%38,223,41315,473,405773,670
313inipro2810.71%1515,742,65322,648,166808,863
323LazyJones368.33%42,702,7988,044,034223,445
333holysushi456.67%52,393,6679,688,604215,302
343esc783.85%317,921,873100,281,9971,285,666
353tidbits983.06%31,905,7927,867,75480,283
363deathwish3890.77%1212,408,28529,838,64876,706
372Xqipyl540.00%95,887,8778,545,1711,709,034
382sauken633.33%312,110,67915,395,4922,565,915
392Doesnt728.57%1513,375,40114,761,9432,108,849
402jt825.00%721,992,16749,953,6406,244,205
412biasface922.22%31,603,3003,105,747345,083
422murphy1216.67%42,443,6564,293,130357,760
432manman1315.38%31,563,8683,214,655247,281
442Watball1414.29%1516,998,79119,310,3471,379,310
452barb4r1an277.41%43,077,0535,632,704208,618
462speilhur287.14%32,128,8604,562,331162,940
472petercordia6365.56%94,489,3787,620,694211,685
482Flugslaktarn1002.00%32,313,5205,656,80156,568
492dolemite991011.98%31,567,4278,850,74787,631
502Agathocles1041.92%1515,953,73136,342,054349,442
512Enish1081.85%1557,718,237434,077,0234,019,231
522petercordia21161.72%1517,265,31049,911,598430,272
532LostNumber1281.56%321,116,157134,418,6421,050,145
542w00t1321.52%1516,324,73035,264,410267,154
552Faustar1611.24%419,287,882219,663,7311,364,371
562Galewind4160.48%824,982,371368,429,964885,648
571MalcolmRose1100.00%613,914,55113,914,55113,914,551
581baugh1100.00%32,244,9772,244,9772,244,977
591vt1100.00%31,477,7641,477,7641,477,764
601MemeAssociate250.00%42,263,5622,263,7371,131,868
611bobnalice250.00%31,888,6041,891,785945,892
621Jannitor250.00%31,795,5231,990,954995,477
631Ezra333.33%1119,991,71720,498,3866,832,795
641PeanutbutterLG333.33%1517,078,32517,082,4655,694,155
651EthnicCake333.33%41,536,8632,065,219688,406
661ENEMYSTAND425.00%827,536,08027,724,1416,931,035
671namnaref425.00%1516,272,46816,322,2384,080,559
681atomicknyte425.00%314,833,27815,447,9453,861,986
691pblur425.00%108,258,7028,258,7642,064,691
701Krim260425.00%31,828,7171,830,178457,544
711KapersCrawl425.00%31,617,8641,706,645426,661
721xeno23520.00%1524,472,40924,475,6244,895,124
731Tupio520.00%319,068,02919,509,2643,901,852
741Philosophunculist616.67%42,330,2263,949,634658,272
751Mottie616.67%42,066,5772,553,886425,647
761zkyp616.67%32,065,4682,437,071406,178
771Noname616.67%31,559,0972,955,020492,503
781Kagalorn714.29%312,774,49115,224,5692,174,938
791Trogdor714.29%32,011,2852,597,894371,127
801MagicSucks812.50%315,689,81742,408,5205,301,065
811pleonasm812.50%42,566,8742,898,026362,253
821FraterFugae911.11%419,151,63919,918,6302,213,181
831agentchuck911.11%42,195,2702,760,927306,769
841josefromcouch119.09%1515,919,36815,923,1681,447,560
851rhoefr128.33%31,799,1032,045,784170,482
861Beldrama137.69%1415,457,24116,041,4301,233,956
871heskitgel137.69%31,838,6172,246,772172,828
881TheWayOfAllFlesh156.67%411,892,92135,855,7952,390,386
891mandick156.67%62,967,1553,122,550208,170
901mnemonic166.25%31,994,9752,403,689150,230
911Bodigarde185.56%141,647,5003,733,978207,443
921Rexozord195.26%1019,659,03047,610,6262,505,822
931Megumin195.26%47,172,15510,563,219555,958
941almond205.00%5731,3392,963,706148,185
951petercordia4254.00%96,978,0288,093,654323,746
961tattes254.00%31,715,6102,171,40186,856
971MordorOrchid313.23%1015,267,56741,484,8541,338,221
981christianvn323.12%413,803,11547,622,9641,488,217
991UpsideDownChuck323.12%31,624,9833,993,363124,792
1001Flugkiller342.94%316,309,70418,008,548529,663
1011Piu392.56%108,508,9759,344,105239,592
10211n5z402.50%418,664,87128,176,074704,401
1031arn402.50%410,800,98516,364,764409,119
1041petercordia412.44%920,823,58544,211,6701,078,333
1051busta412.44%31,890,7932,733,03966,659
1061DegeneratePlane412.44%31,448,0612,315,79656,482
1071ihansama442.27%318,732,08353,037,7931,205,404
1081Baz452.22%311,317,20346,600,0611,035,556
1091Lerzan492.04%32,090,0734,506,36991,966
1101tats502.00%41,929,4422,955,73159,114
1111PeaceStew531.89%418,322,20031,897,629601,842
1121mcgumbo16591.69%101,727,5295,847,66599,112
1131sprint611.64%53,098,7225,840,34295,743
1141JungleCrunge771.30%811,376,66044,205,152574,092
1151mrmini23831.20%64,590,7739,057,995109,132
1161voshxx861.16%1514,051,67915,497,338180,201
1171Yohl941.06%1021,387,551112,761,4921,199,590
1181crawlian1840.54%1547,304,76151,669,876280,814
1191Daerik2270.44%810,988,236220,466,775971,219
1201rorsh2400.42%619,388,098130,067,369541,947
1211DonitoBurrito2400.42%42,023,3415,108,37421,284
1221picklenugget2420.41%1417,109,110284,707,6711,176,477
1231Rinne3420.29%421,408,191233,987,348684,173
1241HeartwawyHorror4790.21%317,581,497246,888,543515,424
1251Winsalot5030.20%1526,779,104270,990,493538,748
1261Sarzael5550.18%519,048,648190,651,692343,516
Last updated 2022-05-24 12:13:03 UTC.